Boykin Contractors
📍 Electric contractors in Florence
Boykin Contractors, located in Florence, South Carolina, provides comprehensive electrical services for residential and commercial properties. They offer a range of solutions, from new installations to repairs and upgrades. A focus on attention to detail appears to be a consistent element of their operations, ensuring projects are completed to a high standard.
The company's experience in the local area suggests a solid understanding of regional building codes and practices. Their commitment to reliable workmanship and a professional approach likely contributes to their standing within the Florence electrical contracting community. They serve a broad customer base.
Boykin Contractors has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 7 reviews on Google
Information about Boykin Contractors
Address
Boykin Contractors is located at 104 Pine Hill Cir, Florence, MS 39073, United States
Phone
The phone number of Boykin Contractors is +1 601-951-7336
Website
The website of Boykin Contractors is: facebook.com/share/1P41W8x3sm
Business Hours
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours
