Metro Fiber & Cable Construction

📍 Electric contractors in Toledo

Metro Fiber & Cable Construction

0.6

Metro Fiber & Cable Construction, serving Toledo and the surrounding areas, provides essential infrastructure services. They specialize in the meticulous installation and maintenance of fiber optic cables and related systems, demonstrating a commitment to reliable network connectivity. Their work supports crucial communication lines for businesses and residents.

The company's operational focus appears dedicated to precision and adherence to industry standards. They handle a range of projects, demonstrating proficiency in underground construction and cable routing. Their service contributes to the ongoing development and upgrade of local telecommunications infrastructure.

★★★★★

Metro Fiber & Cable Construction has a rating of 2.3 out of 5 based on over 3 reviews on Google

Information about Metro Fiber & Cable Construction

Address

Metro Fiber & Cable Construction is located at 5566 Southwyck Blvd, Toledo, OH 43614, United States

Phone

The phone number of Metro Fiber & Cable Construction is +1 419-313-0470

Business Hours

Monday: 08:00–17:59
Tuesday: 08:00–17:59
Wednesday: 08:00–17:59
Thursday: 08:00–17:59
Friday: 08:00–17:59
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Contact Metro Fiber & Cable Construction

    Similar alternatives to Metro Fiber & Cable Construction

    Go up