Higher Power Solar

📍 Solar installers in Del Mar

Higher Power Solar

6.8

Higher Power Solar, based in Del Mar, provides comprehensive solar solutions for residential and commercial properties. Their expertise covers the full spectrum, from initial consultation and system design to professional installation and ongoing maintenance. A focus on reliable equipment and adherence to industry best practices establishes them as a dependable option.

The company demonstrates a commitment to energy efficiency and strives to ensure customer satisfaction through a thorough process. They prioritize transparent pricing and offer customized system designs tailored to individual needs, making them a noteworthy contender in the local solar market.

Information about Solar installers - Higher Power Solar

Accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance

★★★★★

Higher Power Solar has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 5 reviews on Google

Information about Higher Power Solar

Address

Higher Power Solar is located at 1555 Camino Del Mar Suite 563b, Del Mar, CA 92014, United States

Phone

The phone number of Higher Power Solar is +1 858-252-0811

Website

The website of Higher Power Solar is: higherpowersolar.com/higher-power-solar-del-mar

Business Hours

Monday: 07:00–20:00
Tuesday: 07:00–20:00
Wednesday: 07:00–20:00
Thursday: 07:00–20:00
Friday: 07:00–20:00
Saturday: 07:00–20:00
Sunday: 07:00–20:00

Contact Higher Power Solar

    Similar alternatives to Higher Power Solar

    Go up