Lennox Stores (Parts Plus)

📍 Hvac installers in Escondido

Lennox Stores (Parts Plus)

6.5

Lennox Stores (Parts Plus) in Escondido is a dedicated supplier for HVAC professionals. They offer a comprehensive selection of Lennox parts and equipment, ensuring technicians have access to what they need, when they need it. A focus on efficiency and a responsive team contribute to a streamlined process for local businesses.

The store is known for the professionalism of its staff and a commitment to timely order fulfillment. Customers value the support received and appreciate the knowledgeable assistance offered, solidifying its position as a trusted resource for the region’s HVAC industry.

Information about Hvac installers - Lennox Stores (Parts Plus)

Accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance

Customer Reviews

★★★★★

Lennox Stores (Parts Plus) has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 15 reviews on Google

Clint Cox

Thank you Dan, Tim and Erica for always welcoming Mauzy into your store and filling our orders quickly. Time is money and you understand that. thank you to an amazing team

Clint Cox ☆ 5/5
Christopher Hamm

Great Store and friendly staff. Always there to take care of the customer!

Christopher Hamm ☆ 5/5
John Lee

Awesome experience! Tim was super helpful!

John Lee ☆ 5/5
Sam Orozco

Best lennox location. Great team and management.

Sam Orozco ☆ 5/5
Pete Foulk

Awesome staff.

Pete Foulk ☆ 5/5
Juan Gomez

Great service

Juan Gomez ☆ 5/5

Information about Lennox Stores (Parts Plus)

Address

Lennox Stores (Parts Plus) is located at 2250 Micro Pl #100, Escondido, CA 92029, United States

Phone

The phone number of Lennox Stores (Parts Plus) is +1 760-708-4215

Website

The website of Lennox Stores (Parts Plus) is: lennoxpros.com/stores/location/escondido-ca

Business Hours

Monday: 07:30–16:30
Tuesday: 07:30–16:30
Wednesday: 07:30–16:30
Thursday: 07:30–16:30
Friday: 07:30–16:30
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Contact Lennox Stores (Parts Plus)

    Similar alternatives to Lennox Stores (Parts Plus)

    Go up